Difference between revisions of "Beta 15 Results"
From TVS Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to searchm |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|18||Manwe||Tibran||71229||N/A | |18||Manwe||Tibran||71229||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19|| | + | |19||reema||Krilgorian||69415||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
|20||dyck15||Rogue||69364||N/A | |20||dyck15||Rogue||69364||N/A | ||
Latest revision as of 14:35, 28 May 2007
Results of game 15:
Winners: Tibrans
2nd: Krilgorians
3rd: Boraxians
4th: Ajaxians
| Position | Name | Legion | Score | Destroyed |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damian | Tibran | 163277 | N/A |
| 2 | Cientifico | Tibran | 141460 | N/A |
| 3 | Chakeño | Tibran | 127057 | N/A |
| 4 | picaflor | Tibran | 121596 | N/A |
| 5 | Lycanthrope | Boraxian | 111024 | N/A |
| 6 | Cazman | Tibran | 108237 | N/A |
| 7 | andrez | Tibran | 101655 | N/A |
| 8 | Lysander | Krilgorian | 101333 | N/A |
| 9 | ChiliDog | Tibran | 98249 | N/A |
| 10 | darth | Tibran | 93243 | N/A |
| 11 | Gorshak | Boraxian | 92399 | N/A |
| 12 | domador | Tibran | 87739 | N/A |
| 13 | SiTic | Tibran | 87442 | N/A |
| 14 | Paradigm | Krilgorian | 86373 | N/A |
| 15 | Jeffrey | Tibran | 81031 | N/A |
| 16 | sergio | Tibran | 74517 | N/A |
| 17 | Sidius_9000 | Tibran | 71447 | N/A |
| 18 | Manwe | Tibran | 71229 | N/A |
| 19 | reema | Krilgorian | 69415 | N/A |
| 20 | dyck15 | Rogue | 69364 | N/A |
| 21 | Zypher | Tibran | 69178 | N/A |
| 22 | Rodent | Krilgorian | 67883 | N/A |
| 23 | LEGRAND | Tibran | 66599 | 264 |
| 24 | Orith | Boraxian | 65727 | N/A |
| 25 | kuntum | Tibran | 64499 | N/A |
| 26 | ANTSLAYER | Boraxian | 64409 | 197 |
| 27 | happy | Krilgorian | 63011 | N/A |
| 28 | Ariel | Krilgorian | 62251 | N/A |
| 29 | THE_HERO | Boraxian | 58506 | 176 |
| 30 | ecvej | Rogue | 58113 | N/A |