Difference between revisions of "Beta 10 Results"
From TVS Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | !Position!!Name!!Legion!!Score!!Destroyed | + | !Position!!Name!!Legion!!Score!!!Destroyed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||[[grolsch]] {V}||Tibran||225733||N/A | + | |1||[[grolsch]] {V}||Tibran|||225733||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||[[CIENTIFICO]]||Boraxian||213248||411 | + | |2||[[CIENTIFICO]]||Boraxian|||213248||411 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||[[Jopie]]||Tibran||213191||N/A | + | |3||[[Jopie]]||Tibran||213191|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||[[NEGRO_PALMA]]||Tibran||210279||415 | + | |4||[[NEGRO_PALMA]]||Tibran||210279|||415 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||[[Darlok]]||Ajaxian||195830||N/A | + | |5||[[Darlok]]||Ajaxian||195830|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||[[gurulo]]||Ajaxian||192975||N/A | + | |6||[[gurulo]]||Ajaxian||192975|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||[[lezuz]]||Ajaxian||186916||N/A | + | |7||[[lezuz]]||Ajaxian||186916|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||[[SIURAS]]||Ajaxian||185046||444 | + | |8||[[SIURAS]]||Ajaxian||185046|||444 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||[[Impression|IMPRESSION]]||Tibran||184683||325 | + | |9||[[Impression|IMPRESSION]]||Tibran||184683|||325 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10||[[Sandra]] {V}||Ajaxian||172393||N/A | + | |10||[[Sandra]] {V}||Ajaxian||172393|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||[[SITIC]]||Unrecorded||169649||308 | + | |11||[[SITIC]]||Unrecorded||169649|||308 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12||[[HellDogC]] {V}||Ajaxian||166207||N/A | + | |12||[[HellDogC]] {V}||Ajaxian||166207|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13||[[DOMADOR]]||Boraxian||161178||321 | + | |13||[[DOMADOR]]||Boraxian||161178|||321 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14||[[Zooler]]||Ajaxian||159966||N/A | + | |14||[[Zooler]]||Ajaxian||159966|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15||[[Xin]] {V}||Ajaxian||157824||N/A | + | |15||[[Xin]] {V}||Ajaxian||157824|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16||[[CHAKEÑO]]||Krilgorian||157123||297 | + | |16||[[CHAKEÑO]]||Krilgorian||157123|||297 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17||[[-=BARRY19=-]]||Tibran||155057||276 | + | |17||[[-=BARRY19=-]]||Tibran||155057|||276 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18||[[SERGIO]]||Boraxian||154628||309 | + | |18||[[SERGIO]]||Boraxian||154628|||309 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19||[[Jeffrey]] {V}||Ajaxian||153998||N/A | + | |19||[[Jeffrey]] {V}||Ajaxian||153998|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20||[[MOTORHEAD]]||Ajaxian||153291||409 | + | |20||[[MOTORHEAD]]||Ajaxian||153291|||409 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21||[[DARTH_FOOL]]||Boraxian||136232||433 | + | |21||[[DARTH_FOOL]]||Boraxian||136232|||433 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22||[[==valdano==]]||Ajaxian||134729||N/A | + | |22||[[==valdano==]]||Ajaxian||134729|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |23||[[socrates]]||Boraxian||134596||N/A | + | |23||[[socrates]]||Boraxian||134596|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24||[[DAMIAN]]||Tibran||130782||227 | + | |24||[[DAMIAN]]||Tibran||130782|||227 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |25||[[TumNarDok|TUMNARDOK]]||Boraxian||128511||432 | + | |25||[[TumNarDok|TUMNARDOK]]||Boraxian||128511|||432 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26||[[DAVID]]||Boraxian||124580||362 | + | |26||[[DAVID]]||Boraxian||124580|||362 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27||[[PICAFLOR]]||Tibran||121342||228 | + | |27||[[PICAFLOR]]||Tibran||121342|||228 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |28||[[Hermione]]||Krilgorian||119956||N/A | + | |28||[[Hermione]]||Krilgorian||119956|||N/A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |29||[[OROCHINAGI]]||Krilgorian||119591||264 | + | |29||[[OROCHINAGI]]||Krilgorian||119591|||264 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30||[[Manwë|MANWE]]||Ajaxian||119391||443 | + | |30||[[Manwë|MANWE]]||Ajaxian||119391|||443 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Results]] | [[Category:Game Results]] | ||
Revision as of 12:47, 23 October 2008
- Winners: Krilgorians
- 2nd: Boraxians
- 3rd: Ajaxians
- 4th: Tibrans
| Position | Name | Legion | Score | !Destroyed |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | grolsch {V} | Tibran | 225733 | N/A |
| 2 | CIENTIFICO | Boraxian | 213248 | 411 |
| 3 | Jopie | Tibran | 213191 | N/A |
| 4 | NEGRO_PALMA | Tibran | 210279 | 415 |
| 5 | Darlok | Ajaxian | 195830 | N/A |
| 6 | gurulo | Ajaxian | 192975 | N/A |
| 7 | lezuz | Ajaxian | 186916 | N/A |
| 8 | SIURAS | Ajaxian | 185046 | 444 |
| 9 | IMPRESSION | Tibran | 184683 | 325 |
| 10 | Sandra {V} | Ajaxian | 172393 | N/A |
| 11 | SITIC | Unrecorded | 169649 | 308 |
| 12 | HellDogC {V} | Ajaxian | 166207 | N/A |
| 13 | DOMADOR | Boraxian | 161178 | 321 |
| 14 | Zooler | Ajaxian | 159966 | N/A |
| 15 | Xin {V} | Ajaxian | 157824 | N/A |
| 16 | CHAKEÑO | Krilgorian | 157123 | 297 |
| 17 | -=BARRY19=- | Tibran | 155057 | 276 |
| 18 | SERGIO | Boraxian | 154628 | 309 |
| 19 | Jeffrey {V} | Ajaxian | 153998 | N/A |
| 20 | MOTORHEAD | Ajaxian | 153291 | 409 |
| 21 | DARTH_FOOL | Boraxian | 136232 | 433 |
| 22 | ==valdano== | Ajaxian | 134729 | N/A |
| 23 | socrates | Boraxian | 134596 | N/A |
| 24 | DAMIAN | Tibran | 130782 | 227 |
| 25 | TUMNARDOK | Boraxian | 128511 | 432 |
| 26 | DAVID | Boraxian | 124580 | 362 |
| 27 | PICAFLOR | Tibran | 121342 | 228 |
| 28 | Hermione | Krilgorian | 119956 | N/A |
| 29 | OROCHINAGI | Krilgorian | 119591 | 264 |
| 30 | MANWE | Ajaxian | 119391 | 443 |