Difference between revisions of "Beta 10 Results"
From TVS Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | *'''Winners''': | + | *'''Winners''': [[Krilgorian]]s |
| − | *'''2nd''': | + | *'''2nd''': [[Boraxian]]s |
| − | *'''3rd''': | + | *'''3rd''': [[Ajaxian]]s |
| − | *'''4th''': | + | *'''4th''': [[Tibran]]s |
{| | {| | ||
| − | !Position!!Name!!Legion!!Score | + | !Position!!Name!!Legion!!Score |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1||[[grolsch]] {V}||Tibran | + | |1||[[grolsch]] {V}||Tibran||225733 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2||[[CIENTIFICO]]||Boraxian | + | |2||[[CIENTIFICO]]||Boraxian||213248 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3||[[Jopie]]||Tibran||213191 | + | |3||[[Jopie]]||Tibran||213191 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4||[[NEGRO_PALMA]]||Tibran||210279 | + | |4||[[NEGRO_PALMA]]||Tibran||210279 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5||[[Darlok]]||Ajaxian||195830 | + | |5||[[Darlok]]||Ajaxian||195830 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6||[[gurulo]]||Ajaxian||192975 | + | |6||[[gurulo]]||Ajaxian||192975 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7||[[lezuz]]||Ajaxian||186916 | + | |7||[[lezuz]]||Ajaxian||186916 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8||[[SIURAS]]||Ajaxian||185046 | + | |8||[[SIURAS]]||Ajaxian||185046 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9||[[Impression|IMPRESSION]]||Tibran||184683 | + | |9||[[Impression|IMPRESSION]]||Tibran||184683 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10||[[Sandra]] {V}||Ajaxian||172393 | + | |10||[[Sandra]] {V}||Ajaxian||172393 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11||[[SITIC]]||Unrecorded||169649 | + | |11||[[SITIC]]||Unrecorded||169649 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12||[[HellDogC]] {V}||Ajaxian||166207 | + | |12||[[HellDogC]] {V}||Ajaxian||166207 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13||[[DOMADOR]]||Boraxian||161178 | + | |13||[[DOMADOR]]||Boraxian||161178 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14||[[Zooler]]||Ajaxian||159966 | + | |14||[[Zooler]]||Ajaxian||159966 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15||[[Xin]] {V}||Ajaxian||157824 | + | |15||[[Xin]] {V}||Ajaxian||157824 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16||[[CHAKEÑO]]||Krilgorian||157123 | + | |16||[[CHAKEÑO]]||Krilgorian||157123 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17||[[-=BARRY19=-]]||Tibran||155057 | + | |17||[[-=BARRY19=-]]||Tibran||155057 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18||[[SERGIO]]||Boraxian||154628 | + | |18||[[SERGIO]]||Boraxian||154628 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19||[[Jeffrey]] {V}||Ajaxian||153998 | + | |19||[[Jeffrey]] {V}||Ajaxian||153998 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20||[[MOTORHEAD]]||Ajaxian||153291 | + | |20||[[MOTORHEAD]]||Ajaxian||153291 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21||[[DARTH_FOOL]]||Boraxian||136232 | + | |21||[[DARTH_FOOL]]||Boraxian||136232 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22||[[==valdano==]]||Ajaxian||134729 | + | |22||[[==valdano==]]||Ajaxian||134729 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |23||[[socrates]]||Boraxian||134596 | + | |23||[[socrates]]||Boraxian||134596 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24||[[DAMIAN]]||Tibran||130782 | + | |24||[[DAMIAN]]||Tibran||130782 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |25||[[TumNarDok|TUMNARDOK]]||Boraxian||128511 | + | |25||[[TumNarDok|TUMNARDOK]]||Boraxian||128511 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26||[[DAVID]]||Boraxian||124580 | + | |26||[[DAVID]]||Boraxian||124580 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27||[[PICAFLOR]]||Tibran||121342 | + | |27||[[PICAFLOR]]||Tibran||121342 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |28||[[Hermione]]||Krilgorian||119956 | + | |28||[[Hermione]]||Krilgorian||119956 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |29||[[OROCHINAGI]]||Krilgorian||119591 | + | |29||[[OROCHINAGI]]||Krilgorian||119591 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30||[[Manwë|MANWE]]||Ajaxian||119391 | + | |30||[[Manwë|MANWE]]||Ajaxian||119391 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game Results]] | [[Category:Game Results]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:54, 23 October 2008
- Winners: Krilgorians
- 2nd: Boraxians
- 3rd: Ajaxians
- 4th: Tibrans
| Position | Name | Legion | Score |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | grolsch {V} | Tibran | 225733 |
| 2 | CIENTIFICO | Boraxian | 213248 |
| 3 | Jopie | Tibran | 213191 |
| 4 | NEGRO_PALMA | Tibran | 210279 |
| 5 | Darlok | Ajaxian | 195830 |
| 6 | gurulo | Ajaxian | 192975 |
| 7 | lezuz | Ajaxian | 186916 |
| 8 | SIURAS | Ajaxian | 185046 |
| 9 | IMPRESSION | Tibran | 184683 |
| 10 | Sandra {V} | Ajaxian | 172393 |
| 11 | SITIC | Unrecorded | 169649 |
| 12 | HellDogC {V} | Ajaxian | 166207 |
| 13 | DOMADOR | Boraxian | 161178 |
| 14 | Zooler | Ajaxian | 159966 |
| 15 | Xin {V} | Ajaxian | 157824 |
| 16 | CHAKEÑO | Krilgorian | 157123 |
| 17 | -=BARRY19=- | Tibran | 155057 |
| 18 | SERGIO | Boraxian | 154628 |
| 19 | Jeffrey {V} | Ajaxian | 153998 |
| 20 | MOTORHEAD | Ajaxian | 153291 |
| 21 | DARTH_FOOL | Boraxian | 136232 |
| 22 | ==valdano== | Ajaxian | 134729 |
| 23 | socrates | Boraxian | 134596 |
| 24 | DAMIAN | Tibran | 130782 |
| 25 | TUMNARDOK | Boraxian | 128511 |
| 26 | DAVID | Boraxian | 124580 |
| 27 | PICAFLOR | Tibran | 121342 |
| 28 | Hermione | Krilgorian | 119956 |
| 29 | OROCHINAGI | Krilgorian | 119591 |
| 30 | MANWE | Ajaxian | 119391 |